Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-12.1%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QT
← Back to All Properties