31A, ST JOHNS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 1QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£221,000+333.3%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000-68.7%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+46.2%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+134.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1