Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAN FELIU COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£78,788 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+67.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£78,788 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,212
+51.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£39,712 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+25.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
-1.6%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3TR
← Back to All Properties