Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+7.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+143.1%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties