Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+80.7%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties