Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HILLSIDE AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,000
+80.5%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-11.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+43.5%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5QR
← Back to All Properties