Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDERMERE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+22.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
-8.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+193.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-9.4%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6HL
← Back to All Properties