30, NORTHCROFT, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£120,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+80.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£120,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999+62.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£57,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1