Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SCHOOL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-39.7%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4RZ
← Back to All Properties