Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHIRLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,950
+4.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+101.4%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2JA
← Back to All Properties