Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£39,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,995
+86.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+8.3%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
-4.5%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties