Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VAUGHAN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+6.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+12.5%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+210.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0EF
← Back to All Properties