Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEWETT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.2%
Price Change
+£230,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+304.2%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£230,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,700
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0QP
← Back to All Properties