Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITE WILLOW CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0SB
← Back to All Properties