Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARDEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+73.5%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5HW
← Back to All Properties