Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASHURST PLACE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+6.5%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3EJ
← Back to All Properties