Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROSS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+74.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+77.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,800
Sold on 7 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AH
← Back to All Properties