Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHIP ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+4.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+196.4%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7DN
← Back to All Properties