32 - 34, ST LOYES STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000-16.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+126.0%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1