Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKLANDS DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+6.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6RN
← Back to All Properties