Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BINLAND GROVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+71.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9UU
← Back to All Properties