Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ALBERT COURT, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+10.0%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AD
← Back to All Properties