Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STONY LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+500.0%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6DY
← Back to All Properties