61, HAWTHORN STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,000-1.4%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-17.6%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+190.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250+165.9%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1