Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
-2.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties