Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 3, VICTORIA SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+15.8%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4EU
← Back to All Properties