FLAT 12, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+187.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-1.1%
Sold on 16 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1