Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SPINNEY HILL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+5.0%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+44.9%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6DL
← Back to All Properties