80, POYNTERS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+38.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+31.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1