Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FLINT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+20.4%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
+12.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QE
← Back to All Properties