Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FALLS GREEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£71,338 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,500
+89.0%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£71,338 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,162
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 2BL
← Back to All Properties