109, SOMPTING ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.4%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,950+240.4%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1