202, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,950-12.0%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+53.8%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1