28, JACOBS GUTTER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 9FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+196.9%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1