51, GOLDING THOROUGHFARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,995+2.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+24.1%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1