Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GRANGE HOUSE, PATRICIA CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+9.1%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+107.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HU
← Back to All Properties