102, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+19.1%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-4.3%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+159.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1