Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BELMONT ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+50.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+19.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+155.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HX
← Back to All Properties