Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, VICARAGE DRIVE, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 2 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5BX
← Back to All Properties