Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, RYANS COURT, RIDGWAY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,500
+50.9%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7RS
← Back to All Properties