Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUEEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+6.4%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4RA
← Back to All Properties