Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-8.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6SB
← Back to All Properties