PLOT 16, SOUTH LAKE, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA6 1JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£96,500-35.7%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Other
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 January 2019
Other
Sale #1