Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HEARTHCOTE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,250
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,250
+101.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,300
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9DU
← Back to All Properties