Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROAD VIEW, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£285,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+273.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Detached
+£285,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5DZ
← Back to All Properties