Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRACE GARDENS, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 5PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
-3.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£419,995
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 5PF
← Back to All Properties