Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.2%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+338.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties