Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HORNING CRESCENT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+55.0%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+21.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NT
← Back to All Properties