Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PROSPECT STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+72.0%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties