Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAMAR RISE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
-1.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,950
+7.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+96.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+62.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4LF
← Back to All Properties